russitemail
lv | ru | en
Log in
Basket
0 0.00

Tīkla komutātori, PoE, WiFi, interfeisi

WI-SFP10-20KM SFP Module, Simplex SC, 1.25Gb, 20km 1310nm/1510nm

code: VZ901
manufacturer: Wi-Tek
ir noliktavā
price 23.10
price without PVN 19.09 €
Price includes tax 21%.
The indicated price is valid ordering till 22.02.2020.

1.25Gbps Data transfer rate,single fiber,single module
Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm and Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm FP SFP
Distance up to 20km over SMF
Simplex SC connector
Compliant with SFP MSA
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint