russitemail
lv | ru | en
Log in
Basket
0 0.00

Tīkla komutātori, PoE, WiFi, interfeisi

WI-MC101G Optical Converter, Simplex SC, 1Gbps, 25km 1310nm/1510nm

code: VZ932
manufacturer: Wi-Tek
2-3 dienas
price 17.35
price without PVN 14.34 €
Price includes tax 21%.
The indicated price is valid ordering till 28.02.2020.

1 Gbps Data transfer rate,single fiber,single module
1x LAN port 1Gbps;
Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm and Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm
Distance up to 25km
Simplex SC connector
Supports up to 9k byte JUMBO frame
Support Tag-VLAN,Port-VLANs
Working temperature: 0°C ~ +50°C;